ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14252906
nr 1425 2906
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. "Intresserade herrar, Mallorca Spanien". Signed, dated -70. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 60x72,
OIL PAINTING, "Intresserade herrar, Mallorca Spanien". Signerad, daterad -70. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x72
600
SEK 100
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:18:11
18/10 17:58:25
Agnes Ahlberg
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg